πάρεχε
  • Parse: Verb: Pres Act Imperative 2nd Sing
  • Root: παρέχω
παρέχεεν
παρέχει
παρέχειν
παρέχεον
παρέχεσθε
  • Parse: Verb: Pres Mid/Pass Imperative 2nd Plur
  • Root: παρέχω
παρέχεται
  • Parse: Verb: Pres Mid/Pass Ind 3rd Sing
  • Root: παρέχω
παρέχετε
παρεχέτω
  • Parse: Verb: Pres Act Imperative 3rd Sing
  • Root: παρέχω
παρεχέτωσαν
  • Parse: Verb: Pres Act Imperative 3rd Plur
  • Root: παρέχω
παρεχόμενος
  • Parse: Verb: Pres Mid/Pass Part Nom Sing Masc
  • Root: παρέχω
παρέχονται
  • Parse: Verb: Pres Mid/Pass Ind 3rd Plur
  • Root: παρέχω
παρέχοντι
  • Parse: Verb: Pres Act Part Dat Sing Masc
  • Root: παρέχω
παρέχουσα
  • Parse: Verb: Pres Act Part Nom Sing Fem
  • Root: παρέχω
παρεχούσης
  • Parse: Verb: Pres Act Part Gen Sing Fem
  • Root: παρέχω
παρέχουσι
παρέχουσιν
παρέχω
  • Present
  • παρέχουσα Verb: Pres Act Part Nom Sing Fem
  • παρέχεται Verb: Pres Mid/Pass Ind 3rd Sing
  • πάρεχε Verb: Pres Act Imperative 2nd Sing
  • παρέχει Verb: Pres Act Ind 3rd Sing
  • παρέχειν Verb: Pres Act Infin
  • παρέχεσθε Verb: Pres Mid/Pass Imperative 2nd Plur
  • παρέχετε Verb: Pres Act Ind 2nd Plur
  • παρεχέτω Verb: Pres Act Imperative 3rd Sing
  • παρεχόμενος Verb: Pres Mid/Pass Part Nom Sing Masc
  • παρέχοντι Verb: Pres Act Part Dat Sing Masc
  • παρεχούσης Verb: Pres Act Part Gen Sing Fem
  • παρέχουσι Verb: Pres Act Ind 3rd Plur
  • παρέχουσι(ν) Verb: Pres Act Ind 3rd Plur
  • παρέχων Verb: Pres Act Part Nom Sing Masc
  • παρέχωσι(ν) Verb: Pres Act Subj 3rd Plur
  • παράσχησθε Verb: Pres Mid/Pass Subj 2nd Plur
  • παρέχονται Verb: Pres Mid/Pass Ind 3rd Plur
  • παρεχέτωσαν Verb: Pres Act Imperative 3rd Plur
  • Imperfect
  • παρεῖχε Verb: Imperfect Act Ind 3rd Sing
  • παρεῖχεν Verb: Imperfect Act Ind 3rd Sing
  • παρείχετο Verb: Imperfect Mid/Pass Ind 3rd Sing
  • παρεῖχον Verb: Imperfect Act Ind 3rd Plur; Verb: Imperfect Act Ind 1st Sing
  • Future
  • παρέξετε Verb: Fut Act Ind 2nd Plur
  • παρέξει Verb: Fut Act Ind 3rd Sing
  • παρέξῃ Verb: 2nd Future Mid Deponent Ind 3rd Sing
  • παρεξόμενος Verb: Fut Mid Part Nom Sing Masc
  • παρεξόμεθα Verb: Fut Mid Ind 1st Plur
  • Aorist
  • παρέσχεν Verb: Aor Act Ind 3rd Sing
  • παράσχησθε Verb: Aor Mid Subj 2nd Plur
  • παρασχέσθαι Verb: Aor Mid Infin
  • παρασχών Verb: 2Aor Act Part Nom Sing Masc
  • παρέσχες Verb: Aor Act Ind 2nd Sing
  • παρέσχον Verb: 2Aor Act Ind 3rd Plur
  • παρέσχου Verb: Aor Mid Ind 2nd Sing
  • Perfect
παρέχων
  • Parse: Verb: Pres Act Part Nom Sing Masc
  • Root: παρέχω
παρέχωσιν